Calendar | Conference
Phenomenology and sociality. The 6th Conference of the Central and East European Society for Phenomenology
Annual Conference of the Central and East European Society for Phenomenology
Ljubljana, 2 - 4 December 2021
Official WebsiteAngelino Lucia
Thursday 2nd, 12:10 - 12:50
Zoom 1-2
Bejinariu Alexandru
Saturday 4th, 12:10 - 12:50
Zoom 1-1
Borek Filip
Friday 3rd, 09:00 - 09:40
Zoom 1-1
Božič Andrej
Friday 3rd, 16:20 - 17:00
Zoom 1-2
Braga Joaquim
Saturday 4th, 15:00 - 15:40
Zoom 1-1
Breazu Remus
Thursday 2nd, 15:00 - 15:40
Zoom 1-3
Carbone Guelfo
Friday 3rd, 11:30 - 12:10
Zoom 1-3
Ciocan Cristian
Thursday 2nd, 15:40 - 16:20
Zoom 1-3
Cohen Noam
Thursday 2nd, 15:00 - 15:40
Zoom 1-2
Copoeru Ion
Thursday 2nd, 15:40 - 16:20
Zoom 1-1
Cvejić Igor
Saturday 4th, 09:40 - 10:20
Zoom 1-1
Daus Zachary S.
Friday 3rd, 16:20 - 17:00
Zoom 1-3
de Santis Daniele
Saturday 4th, 09:00 - 09:40
Zoom 1-3
Dentz René
Saturday 4th, 15:40 - 16:20
Zoom 1-3
di Feo Marco
Saturday 4th, 00:00 - 09:40
Zoom 1-1
Ferencz-Flatz Christian
Thursday 2nd, 16:20 - 17:00
Zoom 1-3
Furia Paolo
Saturday 4th, 09:40 - 10:20
Zoom 1-2
Gniazdowski Andrzej
Friday 3rd, 12:10 - 12:50
Zoom 1-1
Gołębiewska Maria
Thursday 2nd, 12:50 - 13:30
Zoom 1-1
Grīnfelde Māra
Saturday 4th, 12:50 - 13:30
Zoom 1-2
Gutauskas Mintautas
Saturday 4th, 15:00 - 15:40
Zoom 1-2
Hanuszkiewicz Wojciech
Friday 3rd, 11:30 - 12:10
Zoom 1-2
Hołda Małgorzata
Friday 3rd, 15:40 - 16:20
Zoom 1-2
Hui Ka-yu
Thursday 2nd, 15:40 - 16:20
Zoom 1-2
Klun Branko
Thursday 2nd, 17:00 - 17:40
Zoom 1-1
Longo Anthony
Friday 3rd, 10:20 - 11:00
Zoom 1-1
Marinescu Paul
Thursday 2nd, 17:00 - 17:40
Zoom 1-3
Mažeikis Gintautas
Saturday 4th, 16:20 - 17:00
Zoom 1-3
Neumann Daniel
Thursday 2nd, 12:10 - 12:50
Zoom 1-1
Nuccilli Daniele
Friday 3rd, 11:30 - 12:10
Zoom 1-1
Nøstberg Hovd Sigurd
Thursday 2nd, 11:30 - 12:10
Zoom 1-2
Paić Žarko
Saturday 4th, 16:20 - 17:00
Zoom 1-2
Pellizer Fabio
Saturday 4th, 12:50 - 13:30
Zoom 1-1
Poleshchuk Irina
Saturday 4th, 15:40 - 16:20
Zoom 1-1
Płotka Witold
Friday 3rd, 12:50 - 13:30
Zoom 1-1
Reynolds Iaan
Friday 3rd, 16:20 - 17:00
Zoom 1-2
Rovigo Fabio
Thursday 2nd, 16:20 - 17:00
Zoom 1-2
Schaefer Max
Saturday 4th, 15:40 - 16:20
Zoom 1-2
Seethaler Markus
Friday 3rd, 09:00 - 09:40
Zoom 1-2
Shchyttsova Tatiana
Thursday 2nd, 12:50 - 13:30
Zoom 1-2
Shestova Evgenia
Friday 3rd, 15:00 - 15:40
Zoom 1-2
Sosnowska Paulina
Friday 3rd, 12:10 - 12:50
Zoom 1-3
Straßheim Jan
Friday 3rd, 09:40 - 10:20
Zoom 1-1
Varga Peter Andras
Saturday 4th, 09:40 - 10:20
Zoom 1-3
Vēgners Uldis
Saturday 4th, 09:00 - 09:40
Zoom 1-2
Vlaisavljević Jugoslav
Thursday 2nd, 15:00 - 15:40
Zoom 1-1
Vuger Dario
Friday 3rd, 12:50 - 13:30
Zoom 1-3
Vydrová Jaroslava
Friday 3rd, 12:10 - 12:50
Zoom 1-2
Yampolskaya Anna
Saturday 4th, 11:30 - 12:10
Zoom 1-1
Zvarík Michal
Friday 3rd, 15:40 - 16:20
Zoom 1-3