Calendar | Conference
Phenomenology and the Sciences
Annual Conference of the Central and East European Society for Phenomenology
Padova, 13 - 15 September 2022
Wednesday 14th, 12:30 - 14:00
Thursday 15th, 12:30 - 14:00
Ariotto Andrea
Wednesday 14th, 18:15 - 19:00
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula 5
Artese Giuseppe Flavio
Thursday 15th, 11:00 - 11:45
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula Film
Becker Ronny
Thursday 15th, 11:45 - 12:30
Ex ECA-Aula E
Bejinariu Alexandru
Thursday 15th, 10:15 - 11:00
Ex ECA-Aula F
Belt Jaako
Tuesday 13th, 15:00 - 15:45
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula Stefanini
Bicking Jessica D.
Thursday 15th, 11:45 - 12:30
Ex ECA-Aula F
Borsato Andrea
Tuesday 13th, 16:30 - 17:15
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula 5
Breazu Remus
Thursday 15th, 11:00 - 11:45
Ex ECA-Aula F
Brudzińska Jagna
Wednesday 14th, 11:15 - 12:30
Palazzo Liviano-Aula N
Cioflec Eveline
Thursday 15th, 10:15 - 11:00
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula Film
Deschênes Frédérick
Thursday 15th, 15:30 - 16:15
Ex ECA-Aula F
Dewalque Arnaud
Wednesday 14th, 16:45 - 17:30
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula Film
Di Chiro Antonio
Thursday 15th, 14:00 - 14:45
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula Film
Ferencz-Flatz Christian
Wednesday 14th, 14:45 - 15:30
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula Film
Flack Patrick
Wednesday 14th, 14:45 - 15:30
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula AIS 2
Frère Bruno
Thursday 15th, 16:45 - 18:00
Palazzo Liviano-Aula N
Gambaro Giacomo
Thursday 15th, 15:30 - 16:15
Ex ECA-Aula E
Grīnfelde Māra
Thursday 15th, 14:00 - 14:45
Ex ECA-Aula F
Halák Jan
Tuesday 13th, 16:30 - 17:15
Ex ECA-Aula E
Hartimo Mirja
Tuesday 13th, 10:30 - 11:45
Palazzo del Capitanio-Sala delle edicole
Herr Sandro
Tuesday 13th, 15:45 - 16:30
Ex ECA-Aula E
Jonkus Dalius
Wednesday 14th, 14:00 - 14:45
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula AIS 2
Kuchtová Alžbeta
Thursday 15th, 11:45 - 12:30
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula Film
Lanzirotti Giulia
Thursday 15th, 10:15 - 11:00
Ex ECA-Aula E
Lipták Michal
Thursday 15th, 15:30 - 16:15
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula Film
Manca Martino
Wednesday 14th, 17:30 - 18:15
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula AIS 2
Marinescu Paul
Wednesday 14th, 18:15 - 19:00
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula AIS 2
Mastrobisi Giorgio Jules, Castillo Ruth
Wednesday 14th, 16:45 - 17:30
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula 5
Mcdonnell Cyril
Wednesday 14th, 18:15 - 19:00
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula Film
Miechels Tim
Wednesday 14th, 15:30 - 16:15
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula AIS 2
Neumann Daniel
Tuesday 13th, 15:45 - 16:30
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula Stefanini
Nikolić Olga
Thursday 15th, 14:00 - 14:45
Ex ECA-Aula E
Nouvel Pascal, Fresnel Hélène
Tuesday 13th, 15:45 - 16:30
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula 5
Pace Giannotta Andrea
Wednesday 14th, 15:30 - 16:15
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula 5
Pellegrini Pablo
Tuesday 13th, 16:30 - 17:15
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula Stefanini
Pilotto Davide
Tuesday 13th, 15:00 - 15:45
Ex ECA-Aula E
Pokropski Marek
Wednesday 14th, 16:45 - 17:30
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula AIS 2
Prole Dragan
Wednesday 14th, 14:00 - 14:45
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula Film
Properzi Martina
Wednesday 14th, 14:00 - 14:45
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula 5
Reznikov Dmitri
Tuesday 13th, 15:00 - 15:45
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula 5
Straßheim Jan
Thursday 15th, 14:45 - 15:30
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula Film
Tănăsescu Ion
Wednesday 14th, 17:30 - 18:15
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula Film
Tarditi Claudio
Wednesday 14th, 17:30 - 18:15
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula 5
Trizio Emiliano
Thursday 15th, 14:45 - 15:30
Ex ECA-Aula E
Vēgners Uldis
Thursday 15th, 14:45 - 15:30
Ex ECA-Aula F
Vydrová Jaroslava
Wednesday 14th, 15:30 - 16:15
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula Film
Wiltsche Harald
Tuesday 13th, 17:45 - 19:00
Palazzo del Capitanio-Sala delle edicole
Zilio Federico
Wednesday 14th, 14:45 - 15:30
Palazzo del Capitanio-Aula 5